Cryptocurrencies

Top Products Based On Market Capitalization

#NameMarketPriceVolumeHighLowChart 1d
1BTCBTCUSD5,239.53239766760,951,8055,871.794000005,080.00000000
2XRPXRPUSD0.47962416218,173,3880.537000000.46000000
3ETHETHUSD156.08100143320,680,118186.29906637150.70000000
4BCHBCHUSD304.3360716045,991,238398.00000000248.30000000
5XLMXLMUSD0.2296918823,848,1680.264157450.22510000
6EOSEOSUSD4.13836498196,420,2564.820000003.94220000
7LTCLTCUSD37.4651850262,543,52444.7700000036.11000000
8ADAADAUSD0.0537590410,082,4480.064975340.05278800
9XMRXMRUSD79.833599875,501,67294.7282158677.50000000
10TRXTRXUSD0.0168470175,446,9530.019989990.01636000

Top Products Based On USD Price

#NameMarketPriceMarket Cap% Change (24h)Chart 1d
1MINDEXCOINMINDEXCOINUSD$0.13576893$2,327,662346.99
2DIETBITCOINDIETBITCOINUSD$0.96157727$2,085,841188.32
3NYANCOINNYANCOINUSD$0.00041913$135,298150.22
4TV-TWOTV-TWOUSD$0.02922807$6,224,321113.21
5BENZBENZUSD$0.00111995$160,709111.0
6RPICOINRPICOINUSD$0.00021033$103,86485.78
7ALLIONALLIONUSD$0.01152899$71,47280.81
8SIGNALS NETWORKSIGNALS NETWORKUSD$0.00742348$653,18273.01
9SHADE TOKENSHADE TOKENUSD$0.00002679$1,33972.96
10GRAPHCOINGRAPHCOINUSD$0.02058749$124,06969.95

This is the century for new global system. Decentralized currency may confuse conventional people. However, with the workshops and proper coaching courses,  society will understanding the the benefits of  this emerging trend.

Hence, we are welcome all to join and look into the very topics to create the fund for business of this new economic system on culture and art.

 NuShares(NSR)  $0.0001029374 -7.82%   

 Block-Chain.com(BC)  $0.0417261065 -1.01%   

 Gravity(GZRO)  $0.0008236965 -32.69%   

 Rupee(RUP)  $0.0217208676 5.32%   

 iDealCash(DEAL)  $0.0001544062 5.92%   

 Gold Bits Coin(GBC)   $0.1131797245 -68.81%   

 Opus(OPT)   $0.0051468724 -53.91%   

 Bitcoin Adult(BTAD)   $0.0047351856 -33.16%   

 RusGas(RGS)   $0.0000010294 -38.55%   

 iBTC(IBTC)   $0.0028831112 4.67%   

School of Creatives