Cryptocurrencies

Top Products Based On Market Capitalization

#NameMarketPriceVolumeHighLowChart 1d
1BTCBTCUSD7,419.71714286551,872,7117,486.400000007,212.00000000
2ETHETHUSD466.52600000226,267,018469.84000000439.52000000
3XRPXRPUSD0.4572190153,388,7680.459070000.43250000
4BCHBCHUSD797.9637728675,672,391805.46129000740.01000000
5EOSEOSUSD8.26362800118,028,9048.840000007.58400000
6XLMXLMUSD0.2937895027,263,8890.310000000.25572000
7LTCLTCUSD84.3121970842,207,95185.1090000079.47000000
8ADAADAUSD0.1670820067,930,2000.170488000.15577700
9TRXTRXUSD0.0360046779,720,3210.036520000.03376400
10NEONEOUSD34.6412333329,357,84635.5100000031.78500000

Top Products Based On USD Price

#NameMarketPriceMarket Cap% Change (24h)Chart 1d
1INFLATIONCOININFLATIONCOINUSD$0.00026791$11,999,7141804.04
2WOODCOINWOODCOINUSD$0.10373400$833,523553.53
3SUPERCOINSUPERCOINUSD$0.02578660$1,268,358448.47
4BOLENUMBOLENUMUSD$0.00237276$23,72893.39
5MOTOCOINMOTOCOINUSD$0.07808850$1,533,86788.56
6BITCOIN DIAMONDBITCOIN DIAMONDUSD$4.18956000$644,173,65386.66
7TRISTAR COINTRISTAR COINUSD$0.00037074$1,86468.21
8FUNDREQUESTFUNDREQUESTUSD$0.03739870$1,174,95751.82
9BUZZCOINBUZZCOINUSD$0.00014822$2,944,18450.84
10BITQUARKBITQUARKUSD$0.01038080$108,61445.66

 InflationCoin(IFLT)  $0.00026791 1804.04%   

 Ethereum Gold(ETG)  $0.00958041 -32.59%   

 Crypto(CTO)  $0.00815635 38.48%   

 BelugaPay(BBI)  $0.0515068 -10.18%   

 Iconic(ICON)  $0.0625465 6.25%   

 Kubera Coin(KBR)   $0.00231325 1.02%   

 Altcoin(ALT)   $16.4434 -25.0%   

 Nekonium(NUKO)   $0.00496796 -14.71%   

 Travala(AVA)   $0.128244 26.07%   

 Vulcano(VULC)   $0.000222564 -25.77%   

School of Creatives